Sunday, 25 November 2012

Bollywood Actress Without Makeup

Source:-(Google.com.pk)
Bollywood Actress Without Makeup Biography
Name : Priyanka Chopra
Birth Name : Priyanka Ashok Chopra
Height : 5'10" (1.78 m
Date of birth : 18 July 1982, Jamshedpur, India
Priyanka Chopra Without Makeup. Priynaka chopra looks cute without makeup. She is quite a sizzler in "Kameenay" along with Shahid Kapoor. She is very glamorous with makeup. Check out for yourself. Some of without makeup pictures of Priyanka look amazing.
This Miss World turned actress has come a real long way. Priyanka Chopra’s super-hit movies include Aitraaz, Mujhse Shaadi Karoge, Bluffmaster, Krissh, and Don. Her tough girl role in Don made wonders. Priyanka Chopra, gave two big hits last year - 'Fashion' and 'Dostana'. Some of without makeup pictures of Priyanka look amazing.
Priyanka chopra father was in the army. Priyanka has studied at La Martiniere Girls Hostel in Lucknow. She completed her 12th class in Bareilly. priyanka chopra started her graduation from Jai Hind College in Mumbai. priyanka chopra left the college after winning the Miss World pageant in the year 2000
Priyanka spent her childhood Life in Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh, Newton, Massachusetts
Priyanka Chopra studied at La Martiniere Girls' College in Lucknow. Also styded in Jai Hind College in Mumbai .sue completed high school at Army Public School in Bareilly.
She further studies in the USA decided to become a software Engineer .
Priyanka Crowned Miss India World and Miss India in 2000,she become the 5th indian women win the title.
Priyanka also trained Kathak and Bharatanatyam .
Priyanka Chopra was born 18th July 1982 to the family of Capt. Dr. Ashok Chopra and Dr. Madhu Chopra. She had a very varied upbringing. She started her education at La Martinière Girls College in Lucknow as a resident student; a short stay at Maria Goretti College in Bareilly prepared her for further studies in the USA. Having completed tenth grade in Boston, Massachusetts, USA, she decided to become a software Engineer or a Criminal Psychologist.
She enjoys Indian music and dance; flair for writing poetry and short stories; reading, especially biographies; and has worked for a lot of social-welfare programs. She aims for the stars after completing her education. She is a movie buff and would love to join the galaxy if a good offer comes.
Bollywood Actress Without Makeup
Bollywood Actress Without Makeup
Bollywood Actress Without Makeup
Bollywood Actress Without Makeup
Bollywood Actress Without Makeup
Bollywood Actress Without Makeup
Bollywood Actress Without Makeup
Bollywood Actress Without Makeup
Bollywood Actress Without Makeup
Bollywood Actress Without Makeup
Bollywood Actress Without Makeup
Bollywood Actress Without Makeup
Bollywood Actress Without Makeup

No comments:

Post a Comment

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...